19/3 Malmö, Sweden Judge: Gabriella Runge, Germany

BOB, CACIB, Ch Kuner´s River of Dream
BOS, CACIB, cac, Hardy-Flap´s Hammer-Wielding Thor
2 bb, r-CACIB, cac, NEW DANISH & SWEDISH CHAMPION, Hardy-Flap´s Itsy Bitsy Spider-Woman
4 bb, BOB-veteran, BIS-veteran-2, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cyclone Eye
2 bm, r-CACIB, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unchallengeable Zeus
4 bm, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unbreakable Hermes
BIS-4 Breeder’s group with Elsa, Teddy, Zeus and Olle

7/4 Chisinau, Moldova Judge: Branislav Rajic, Slovenia

BOB, CACIB, NEW INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION, cac, BOG 2, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unchallengeable Zeus
BOS, CACIB, cac, Hardy-Flap´s Falcon-Feathered Freya

7/4 Chisinau, Moldova Judge: Tatiana Vorstrih, Moldova

BOB, cac, NEW MOLDOVIAN CHAMPION, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unchallengeable Zeus
BOS, cac, NEW MOLDOVIAN CHAMPION, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Falcon-Feathered Freya

8/4 Chisinau, Moldova Judge: Denis Kuzelj, Bulgaria

BOB, CACIB, cac, BOG 3, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unchallengeable Zeus
BOS, CACIB, cac, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Falcon-Feathered Freya
BIS-3 brace with Zeus and Freya

8/4 Chisinau, Moldova CHAMPIONS OF CHAMPIONS Judges: Denis Kuzelj, Bulgaria, Branislav Rajic, Slovenia, Olga Polunina, Moldova, Serghei Volinets, Moldova och Olga Romanova, Moldova

BIS-3 CHAMPIONS OF CHAMPIONS, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unchallengeable Zeus

8/4 Chisinau, Moldova Judge: Svetlana Kaplinatskasya , Moldova

BOB, cac, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Falcon-Feathered Freya

9/4 Chisinau, Moldovia Judge: Olga Romanova, Moldova

BOB, CACIB, cac, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unchallengeable Zeus
BOS, CACIB, cac, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Falcon-Feathered Freya
BIS-2 brace with Zeus and Freya

9/4 Chisinau, Moldova Judge: Liudmila Lavrova, Moldova

BOB, cac, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Falcon-Feathered Freya

14/5 Neumünster, Germany Judge: Bertold Peterburs, Germany

BOB, CACIB,  club-cac, VDH-cac, NEW INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unbreakable Hermes
BOS, CACIB, club-cac, VDH-cac, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Falcon-Feathered Freya
2 bm, r-CACIB, club-cac, VDH-cac, Hardy-Flap´s Hammer-Wielding Thor
club-cac, VDH-cac, NEW GERMAN & GERMAN(CLUB) CHAMPION, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unchallengeable Zeus
2 bb, r-CACIB, club-cac, VDH-cac, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Itsy Bitsy Spider-Woman
BOB-veteran, veteran-cac, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cyclone Eye
2 junior class, r-junior-cac, Perdita Aronalex
BIS-1 couple with Zeus and Freya

20/5 Hässleholm, Sweden Judge: Thomas Rholin, Denmark

BOB, CACIB, cac, Hardy-Flap´s Hammer-Wielding Thor
2 bb, BOB-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cyclone Eye

8/7 Gützkow, Germany Judge: Stavros Argyrou, Cyprus

2 bb, club-cac, VDH-cac, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Falcon-Feathered Freya
r-club-cac, r-VDH-cac, Hardy-Flap´s Charming Daisy Duck
BOB-veteran, veteran-cac, BIS-veteran-1, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cyclone Eye
junior-cac, BOB-junior, BIS-junior-1, Perdita Aronalex
2 bm, club-cac, VDH-cac, Hardy-Flap´s Hammer-Wielding Thor
r-club-cac, r-VDH-cac, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unchallengeable Zeus
BOB-mini-puppy, BIS-1 mini-puppy, Hardy-Flap´s Arnbiorix of Eburones
BIS-1 brace with Zeus and Freya
BIS-1 breeder’s group with Freya, Teddy and Zeus
Child with dog 1, Evelina with Freya
Juniorhandling 2, Andreas with Zeus

9/7 Gützkow,Germany Judge: Alenka Pokorn, Slovenia

BOB, BIS-2, BOB-veteran, veteran-cac, NEW GERMAN VETERAN CHAMPION, Landes(veteran)sieger-17, BIS-veteran-1, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cyclone Eye
BOS, club-cac, VDH-cac, Landessieger-17, Hardy-Flap´s Hammer-Wielding Thor
1 bb, club-cac, VDH-cac, Landessieger-17, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Falcon-Feathered Freya
r-club-cac, r-VDH-cac, Hardy-Flap´s Charming Daisy Duck
junior-cac, BOB-junior, Landes(jugend)sieger-17, Perdita Aronalex
r-club-cac, r-VDH-cac, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unchallengeable Zeus
club-cac, VDH-cac, NEW GERMAN CLUB CHAMPION, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Speedy Spiderman
BOB-mini-puppy, Hardy-Flap´s Arnbiorix of Eburones
BIS-1 couple with Zeus and Freya
BIS-1 breeder’s group with Freya, Teddy and Zeus
Child with dog 1, Evelina with Freya
Juniorhandling 3, Andreas with Zeus

21/7 Vejen, Denmark Judge: Miodrag Vretencic, Montenegro

BOB, cac, Hardy-Flap´s Charming Daisy Duck
3 bb, BOB-veteran, veteran-cac, club-cac, BIS-VETERAN-2, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cyclone Eye
4 bm, club-cac, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unbreakable Hermes
BOB-mini-puppy, Hardy-Flap´s Caractus of Catrelauni
BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy-3, Hardy-Flap´s Pinwheel Galaxy

22/7 Vejen, Denmark Judge: Sanja Vretencic, Montenegro

BOB, cac, Hardy-Flap´s Charming Daisy Duck
2 bb, BOB-veteran, veteran-cac, NEW DANISH VETERAN CLUB CHAMPION, club-cac, BIS-VETERAN-4, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cyclone Eye
2 bm, club-cac, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unbreakable Hermes
BOB-mini-puppy, BIS-mini-puppy-2, Hardy-Flap´s Caractus of Catrelauni
BOB-puppy, Hardy-Flap´s Pinwheel Galaxy

23/7 Vejen, Denmark Judge: Zvi Kupferberg, Israel

BOB, cac, Hardy-Flap´s Charming Daisy Duck
2 bb, BOB-veteran, veteran-cac, club-cac, NEW DANISH CLUB CHAMPION, BIS-VETERAN 2, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cyclone Eye
BOS, club-cac, BIS-BOS-2, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unbreakable Hermes
BOB-mini-puppy, BIS-mini-puppy-3, Hardy-Flap´s Caractus of Catrelauni
BOB-puppy, Hardy-Flap´s Pinwheel Galaxy

6/8 Visby, Sweden Judge: Michael Leonard, Ireland

BOB, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
2 bm, cac, Hardy-Flap’s Hammer-Wielding Thor
BOS, BOB-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Cyclone Eye

Best breeders group with Olle, Teddy, Isadora and Daisy

7/8 Visby, Sweden Judge: Henrik Johansson, Sweden

BOB, CACIB, cac, Hardy-Flap’s Hammer-Wielding Thor
2 bm, r-CACIB, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
BOS, CACIB, cac, Hardy-Flap’s Charming Daisy Duck
2 bb, BOB-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Cyclone Eye

Best breeders group with Olle, Teddy, Isadora and Daisy

12/8 Oer Erkenschwich, Germany Judge: Sabina Ciesa Folbrecht, Bulgaria

BOB, cac, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Speedy Spiderman
BOB-minipuppy, BIS-1 mini-puppy, Hardy-Flap’s Arnbiorix of Eburones

13/8 Oer Erkenschwich, Germany Judge: Irene Hess, Germany

BOS, Landessieger-17, cac, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Speedy Spiderman
BOB-minipuppy, BIS-2 mini-puppy, Hardy-Flap’s Arnbiorix of Eburones

18/8 Bornholm, Denmark Judge: Joo Scheepers, Netherlands

BOB, club-cac, NEW DANISH CLUB CHAMPION, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
2 bb, BOB-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Cyclone Eye
BOB-minipuppy, Hardy-Flap’s Caractus Of Catrelauni
BOB-puppy, Hardy-Flap’s Pinwheel Galaxy

18/8 Bornholm, Denmark Judge: Erwin Deutscher, Austria

BOB, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
4 bb, BOB-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Cyclone Eye
BOB-minipuppy, Hardy-Flap’s Caractus Of Catrelauni
BOB-puppy, Hardy-Flap’s Pinwheel Galaxy

19/8 Bornholm, Denmark Judge: Ekaterina Senashenko, Russia

BOB, CACIB, cac, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Falcon-Feathered Freya
BOS, CACIB, cac, Hardy-Flap’s Hammer-Wielding Thor
3 bb, BOB-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Cyclone Eye
BOB-minipuppy, Hardy-Flap’s Caractus Of Catrelauni
2nd puppy, Hardy-Flap’s Pinwheel Galaxy

20/8 Bornholm, Denmark Judge: Svein Helgesen, Norway

BOB, CACIB, cac, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Falcon-Feathered Freya
BOS, CACIB, cac, Hardy-Flap’s Hammer-Wielding Thor
BOB-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Cyclone Eye
BOB-minipuppy, Hardy-Flap’s Caractus Of Catrelauni
BOB-puppy, Hardy-Flap’s Pinwheel Galaxy

26/8 Isernhagen, Germany Judge: Rob Douma, Nl

BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy-1, Hardy-Flap’s Arnbiorix of Eburones

27/8 Isernhagen, Germany Judge: Hana Aherns, Austria

BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy-1, Hardy-Flap’s Arnbiorix of Eburones

9/9 Eslöv, Sweden Judge: Morgan Granader, Mexico

BOB, CACIB, cac, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Falcon-Feathered Freya
BOS, CACIB, cac, Hardy-Flap’s Hammer-Wielding Thor
2 bb, BOB-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Cyclone Eye
2 bm, r-CACIB, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
3 bm, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus
BOB-puppy, Hardy-Flap’s Caractus Of Catrelauni

BIS-3 breeders group with Teddy, Freya, Olle and Zeus
BIS-1 progeny class Ch Hardy-Flap’s Star Wars with Olle, Zeus, Freya and Teddy

10/9 Tågarp, Sweden Judge: Svetlana Kokena, Latvia

BOB, cac, Hardy-Flap’s Hammer-Wielding Thor
BOS, cac, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Falcon-Feathered Freya
2 bm, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus
2 bm, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
3 bb, BOB-veteran, BIS-veteran-2, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Cyclone Eye
BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy-2, Hardy-Flap’s Caractus Of Catrelauni

BIS-1 breeders group with Teddy, Freya, Olle and Zeus
BIS-2 progeny class Ch Hardy-Flap’s Star Wars with Olle, Zeus, Freya and Teddy

16/9 Zossen, Germany Judge: Linda Mills, Ireland

BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy 2, Hardy-Flap’s Arnbiorix of Eburones

20/9 Yerevan, Armenia Judge: José Vidal, Spain

2 bb, cac, NEW ARMENIAN CHAMPION, r-CACIB, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman

21/9 Yerevan, Armenia Judge: Lisbeth Mach, Switzerland

2 bb, cac, r-CACIB, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman

23/9 Cloppenburg, Germany Judge: Linda Reinfeldt-Gebauer, Germany

BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy 4, Hardy-Flap’s Arnbiorix of Eburones

24/9 Cloppenburg, Germany Judge: Gerda Kastel, Germany

BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy 2, Hardy-Flap’s Arnbiorix of Eburones

7/10 Nästved, Denmark, Judge: Mikael Nilsson, Sweden

BOB-puppy, Hardy-Flap’s Pinwheel Galaxy

7/10 Sundsvall, Sweden Judge: Svein Erik Björnes, Denmark

BOS, cac, NEW SWEDISH & DANISH CHAMPION, CACIB, Hardy-Flap’s Hammer-Wielding Thor
2 bb, r-cac, r-CACIB, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Falcon-Feathered Freya

8/10 Nästved, Denmark, Judge: Grace Goodwin, United Kingdom

BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy 3, Hardy-Flap’s Pinwheel Galaxy

8/10 Timrå, Sweden Judge: Sophia Maria Blanchard, Croatia

BOB, cac, NEW SWEDISH & DANISH CHAMPION, BIS-3, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Falcon-Feathered Freya
BOS, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Hammer-Wielding Thor

13/10 Dortmund, Germany Judge: Paul Stanton, Sweden

BOB, cac, CACIB, BUNDESSIEGER-17, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Hammer-Wielding Thor
cac, NEW VDH CHAMPION & VDK CHAMPION, r-CACIB, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
cac, NEW VDH CHAMPION & VDK CHAMPION, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman
cac, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Falcon-Feathered Freya
veteran-cac, BOB-veteran, VETERANBUNDESSIEGER-17, BIS-veteran 2, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Cyclone Eye

14/10 Dortmundt, Germany Judge: Brigita Kremser, Slovenia

BOS, cac, CACIB, HERBSTSIEGER-17, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Hammer-Wielding Thor
cac, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unbrakeable Hermes
cac, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman
r-cac, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Falcon-Feathered Freya
veteran-cac, NEW VETERAN CHAMPION, BOB-veteran, VETERANHERBSTSIEGER-17, BIS-veteran 1, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Cyclone Eye

12/11 Flyinge, Sweden Judge: Lena Persson, Sweden

BOB-puppy, Hardy-Flap’s Hardy-Flap’s Caractus of Catrelauni

26/11 Middlefart, Denmark Judge: Thomas Rholin, Denmark

BOS, cac, junior-cac, Hardy-Flap’s Pinwheel Galaxy

9/12 Kassel, Germany Judge: Linda Reinfeldt-Gebauer, Germany

BOB-junior, junior-cac, Hardy-Flap’s Arnbiorix of Eburones

10/12 Kassel, Germany Judge: Mikael Nilsson, Sweden

BOB-junior, junior-cac, Hardy-Flap’s Arnbiorix of Eburones

15/12 Plovdiv, Bulgaria Judge: Erodotos Neofytou, Cyprus

BOS, CACIB, NEW INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION, cac, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman
BIS-veteran-1, BIR-veteran, veteran-cac, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Cyclone Eye

16/12 Breitungen, Germany Judge: Irene Hess, Germany

BOB-junior, junior-cac, BIS-junior-1, Hardy-Flap’s Arnbiorix of Eburones

16/12 Plovdiv, Bulgaria Judge: Bruno Nodalli, Italy

BOB, CACIB, cac, NEW BULGARIAN CHAMPION, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman
BIS-veteran-1, BOB-veteran, veteran-cac, NEW BULGARIAN VETERAN CHAMPION, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Cyclone Eye

17/12 Breitungen, Germany Judge: Erwin Deutscher, Austria

BOB-junior, junior-cac, BIS-junior-1, NEW VDK & VDH JUNIOR CHAMPION, Hardy-Flap’s Arnbiorix of Eburones

17/12 Plovdiv, Bulgaria Judge: Slobodan Milosevski, Macedonia

BOB, BOG 2, BIS-veteran-1, BOB-veteran, veteran-cac, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Cyclone Eye
CACIB, cac, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman