9/1 Gothenburg, Sweden Judge: Arne Foss, Norway

2 bm, r-CC, CACIB, Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
3 bm, Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus
2 bb r-CC, r-CACIB, Ch Kuner’s River of Dream

10/1 Gothenburg, Sweden Judge: Petru Muntean, Romania

BOB, CC, CACIB, Ch Kuner’s River of Dream
2 bm, CC, CACIB, Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
3 bm r-CC, Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus

13/2 Fredericia, Denmark Judge: Helle Dan, Denmark

BOS, CC, CACIB, Ch Kuner’s River of Dream
2 bm, r-CC, CACIB Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus

11/3 Strängnäs, Sweden Judge: Aleksandra Palumbo, Serbia

BOB, CC, NEW SWEDISH AND DANISH CHAMPION, Ch Kuner’s River of Dream
3 bb, BIS-3 Junior, Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman
2 bm, CC, BIS-2 Intermediate, Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes

12/3 Strängnäs, Sweden Judge: Monica Wikner-Stafberg, Sweden

BOS, CACIB, Ch Kuner’s River of Dream
2 bb, CC, Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman
2 bm, CC, CACIB, Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes

19/3 Malmö, Sweden Judge: Rale Cekic, Serbia

BOB, CC, CACIB, BOG 3, Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus
BOS, CACIB, Ch Kuner’s River of Dream
2 bm, r-CC, r-CACIB, Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
4 bm, BOB-veteran, BIS-4-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Summer Monsoon
3 bb, r-CC, Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman
BIS-2-Breeder’s group Olle, Zeus, Max and Elsa

26/3 Bitola, Macedonia Judge: Mile Aleksoski, Macedonia

BOB, CC, CACIB, Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus
BOS, CC, CACIB, Ch Kuner’s River of Dream
BIS-Couple 1 with Zeus and Sonya

27/3 Prilep, Makeconia Judge: Linda Volarikova, Slovakia

BOB, CC, NEW MACEDONIAN CHAMPION, CACIB, BOG 3, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus
BOS, CC, NEW MACEDONIAN CHAMPION, CACIB, Ch Kuner’s River of Dream
BIS-Couple 2 with Zeus and Sonya

23/4 Lingen, Germany Judge: Jochen Eberhardt, Germany

BOB, CC, CACIB, BOG 2, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus
BOS, CC, CACIB, Ch Kuner’s River of Dream
2 bm, CC, NEW GERMAN AND GERMAN(CLUB) CHAMPION, r-CACIB, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Cole The Ninjago
3 bm, CC, Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
BIS 1 Couple with Sigge and Sonya
BIS 1 Breeder’s group with Sigge, Olle and Zeus

14/5 Görlev, Denmark Judge: Branislav Rajic

BOS, club-CC, BIS-BOS, Ch Kuner’s River Of Dream
2 bm, r-CC, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus
BOB-veteran, BIS-4-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Summer Monsoon
Exc 3, Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
Exc 2, Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman
BIS-2-Breeder’s group with Olle, Zeus, Max, Elsa

14/5 Görlev, Denmark Judge: Martin Baskaran, Spain

BOB, club-CC, BIS-4, Ch Kuner’s River Of Dream
BOS, CC, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus
4 bm, BOB-veteran, BIS-4-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Summer Monsoon
VG 3, Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
3 bb, r-CC, BOB-junior, Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman
BIS-2-Breeder’s group with Olle, Zeus, Max, Elsa

15/5 Görlev, Denmark Judge: Hans Almgren, Sweden

BOB, club-CC, BIS-3, Ch Kuner’s River Of Dream
BOS, CC, Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
4 bm, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus
BOB-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Summer Monsoon
Exc 2, Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman
BIS-3-Breeder’s group with Olle, Zeus, Max, Elsa

15/5 Görlev, Denmark Judge: Arne Foss, Norway

BOB, club-CC, BIS-3, Ch Kuner’s River Of Dream
BOS, CC, Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
3 bm, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus
BOB-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Summer Monsoon
2 bb, CC, Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman
BIS-3-Breeder’s group with Olle, Zeus, Max, Elsa

21/5 Hässleholm, Sweden Judge: Ingrid Borchorst, Denmark

BOB, CACIB, Ch Kuner’s River Of Dream
3 bb, r-CC, Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman
2 bm, r-CC, r-CACIB, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus

28/5 Cloppenburg, Germany Judge: Gunilla Kühni-Stenberg, Switzerland

jun-CC, Hardy Flap’s Speedy Spiderman

29/5 Cloppenburg, Germany Judge: Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, Austria

jun-CC, NEW GERMAN(JUNIOR) CHAMPION, Landes-jgd-Sg-Bremen-Weser-Ems-16, Hardy Flap’s Speedy Spiderman

2/7 Borås, Sweden Judge: Gabriele Runge, Germany

BOB, CC, NEW SWEDISH AND DANISH CHAMPION, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus
BOS, CC, BOB-junior Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman
2 bm, r-CC Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
2bb, Ch Kuner’s River Of Dreams
3 bb, BOB-veteran, BIS-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Cyclone Eye
BIS-3-Breeder’s group with Olle, Zeus, Isadora och Elsa

2/7 Borås, Sweden Judge: Gunilla Albrigtsen, Sweden

BOB, Ch Kuner’s River Of Dream
BOS, CC, NEW SWEDISH AND DANISH CHAMPION, Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
2 bb, BOB-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Cyclone Eye
3 bb, CC, Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman

9/7 Gutzkow, Germany Judge: Natasa Blanusa, Croatia

BOB, CC, club-CC, BIS, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
BOS, CC, club-CC, Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman
BOB-veteran, veteran-CC, BIS-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Hurricane Punch
CC, club-CC, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus
CC, club-CC, Hardy-Flap’s Speedy Spiderman
CC, club-CC, Ch Kuner’s River Of Dream
BIS-Breeder’s group with Olle, Zeus with Manolito
BIS-Couple with Zeus and Sonya

10/7 Gutzkow, Germany Judge: Igor Vyguzow, Russia   

BOB, BOB-veteran, veteran-CC, BIS, BIS-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Hurricane Punch
BOS, CC, club-CC, Landes-sg-16, Ch Kuner’s River Of Dream
CC, club-CC, Landes-sg-16, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unbreakable Hermes
CC, club-CC, Ch Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus
CC, club-CC, Hardy-Flap’s Speedy Spiderman
CC, club-CC, Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spiderwoman
BIS-Breeder’s group with Olle, Zeus with Manolito
BIS-Couple with Zeus and Sonya

21/7 Mavrovo, Macedonia Judge: Mile Aleksoski, Makedonia
BOB, cac, CACIB, BOG-1, BIS-2, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cole the Ninjago
BOS, cac, CACIB,Hardy-Flap´s Itsy Bitsy Spider-Woman
BIS-couple-1 Sigge and Elsa

22/7 Mavrovo, Macedonia Judge: Slavojub Andrejic, Bosnia & Hercegovina
BOB, cac, CACIB, NEW MACEDONIAN CHAMPION, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cole the
Ninjago
BOS, cac, CACIB, NEW MACEDONIAN CHAMPION, Hardy-Flap´s Itsy Bitsy
Spider-Woman
BIS-couple-2 Sigge and Elsa

23/7 Mavrovo, Macedonia Judge: Sinisa Sancainin, Serbia
BOB, cac, CACIB, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cole the Ninjago
BOS, cac, CACIB, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Itsy Bitsy Spider-Woman
BIS-couple-2 Sigge and Elsa

1/8 Bremen, Germany Judge: Gabriella Runge, Germany
BOB, club-cac, vdh-cac, BOG 3, Hardy-Flap´s Unchallengeable Zeus
BOS, club-cac, vdh-cac, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Itsy Bitsy Spider-Woman
2 bm, NEW GERMAN (club) and GERMAN CHAMPION, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Zane the
Ninjago
2 bb, NEW GERMAN (club) and GERMAN CHAMPION, Ch Kuner´s River of Dreams
BIS-2 Breeder’s group with Zeus, Frank and Elsa
BIS-2 couple with Zeus and Sonya

6/8 Visby, Sweden Judge: Gabriela Veiga Maria, Portugal

BOB, BOG-3, CH Hardy-Flap’s Umbreakable Hermes
BOS, CH Kuner’s River Of Dream
2 bm, CC, Hardy-Flap’s Hammer-Wielding Thor
3 bm, CH Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus
2 bb, CC, Hardy-Flap’s Falcon-Feathered Freya
3 bb, r-CC, Hardy-Flap’s Itsy-Bitsy Spider-Woman
4 bb, BOB-veteran, CH Hardy-Flap’s Cyclone Eye
BOB-puppy, Yarika’s Kiss In The Ring
BIS-3-breeder’s group with Olle, Zeus, Teddy and Freya
BIS-progeny class CH Hardy-Flap’s Star Wars with Olle, Freya, Zeus and Teddy

7/8 Visby, Sweden Judge: Sara Nordin, Sweden

BOB, CACIB, NEW INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION CH Kuner’s River Of Dream
BOS, CACIB, CH Hardy-Flap’s Umbreakable Hermes
3 bm, CH Hardy-Flap’s Unchallengeable Zeus
r-CC, Hardy-Flap’s Hammer-Wielding Thor
3 bb, r-CC, Hardy-Flap’s Falcon-Feathered Freya
4 bb, BOB-veteran, CH Hardy-Flap’s Cyclone Eye
BOB-puppy, Yarika’s Kiss In The Ring
Best breeder’s group with Olle, Zeus, Teddy and Freya
BIS-progeny class CH Hardy-Flap’s Star Wars with Olle, Freya, Zeus and Teddy

5/9 Öland, Sweden Judge: Monica Wikner-Stafberg, Sweden

BOB, Kuner´s River of Dreams
BOS, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unchallengeable Zeus
2 bb, BOB-veteran, BIS-veteran-3 Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cyclone Eye
3 bb, cac Hardy-Flap´s Falcon-Feathered Freya
2 bm, cac, Hardy-Flap´s Hammer-Wielding Thor
BOB-puppy, Yarikas Kiss in the Ring
BIS-2 breedersgroup with Zeus, Freya, Isadora and Teddy

10/9 Tågarp, Sweden Judge: Åsa Andersson, Sweden

BOS, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unchallengeable Zeus
2 bm Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unbreakable Hermes
4 bm, BOB-junior, Hardy-Flap´s Hammer-Wielding Thor
2 bb, Kuner´s River of Dreams
3 bb, BOB-veteran, BIS-veteran-2 Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cyclone Eye
4 bb, r-cac Hardy-Flap´s Falcon-Feathered Freya
BOB-puppy, Yarikas Kiss in the Ring
BIS-2 breeder’s group with Zeus, Freya, Olle and Teddy
BIS-2 progeny class Ch Hardy-Flap´s Star Wars with Olle, Zeus, Teddy and Freya
Child with dog 1, Andreas with Sonya

11/9 Eslöv, Sweden Judge: Dimitrios Antonopopulus, Sweden

BOB, cac, Hardy-Flap´s Falcon-Feathered Freya
BOS, CACIB, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unchallengeable Zeus
3 bm, r-cac, Hardy-Flap´s Hammer-Wielding Thor
4 bm, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unbreakable Hermes
3 bb, BOB-veteran, BIS-veteran 2 Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cyclone Eye
Puppy class 2, Yarikas Kiss in the Ring
Best breeder’s group with Zeus, Freya, Olle and Teddy
BIS-3 progeny class Ch Hardy-Flap´s Star Wars with Olle, Zeus, Teddy and Freya

18/9 Ballerup, Denmark Judge: Horst Klibenstein, Germany

BOS, CACIB, Copenhagenwinner-16, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unbreakable Hermes
2 bb, BOB-veteran, Copenhagen(veteran)winner-16, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cyclone Eye

8/10 Herlumagle, Denmark Judge: Brigita Kremser, Slovenia

BOB, club-cac, Toywinner-16, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unchallengeable Zeus
BOS, BOB-veteran, veteran-cac, Toy(veteran)winner-16, Toywinner-16, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cyclone Eye
3 bm, BOB-junior, junior-cac, BIS-junior-1, Toy(junior)winner-16, cac, Hardy-Flap´s Hammer-Wielding Thor
3 bb, r-cac, junior-cac, BOS-junior, Toy(junior)winner-16, Hardy-Flap´s Falcon-Feathered Freya
BIS-2 breeder’s group with Zeus, Isadora, Teddy and Freya
Child with dog 1, Andreas with Zeus

9/10 Herlumagle, Denmark Judge: Alenka Pokorn, Slovenia

BOB, junior-cac, BOB-junior, cac, BIS-4, Hardy-Flap´s Falcon-Feathered Freya
BOS, club-cac, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unchallengeable Zeus
3bb, BOB-veteran, veteran-cac, BIS-veteran-2, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cyclone Eye
3 bm, BOS-junior, junior-cac, Hardy-Flap´s Hammer-Wielding Thor
BIS-3 breeder’s group with Zeus, Isadora, Teddy and Freya
Child with dog 2, Andreas with Zeus

6/11 Växjö, Sweden Judge: Stefan Sinko, Slovenia

BOB, CACIB, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unbreakable Hermes
BOS, CACIB, Ch Kuner´s River of Dream
2 bm, cac, Hardy-Flap´s Hammer-Wielding Thor
3 bm, r-CACIB, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Unchallengeable Zeus
2 bb, cac, Hardy-Flap´s Falcon-Feathered Freya
3 bb, BOB-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cyclone Eye
BIS-progeny class-1 with Ch Hardy-Flap´s Star Wars
BIS-2 breeder’s group with Zeus, Olle, Teddy and Freya

20/11 Flyinge, Sweden Judge: Michael Laub, Denmark

BOB-Puppy, BOG-3, Hardy-Flap´s Explosive Solar Flare
2 Puppy class, Hardy-Flap´s Charming Daisy Duck

4/12 Stockholm, Sweden Judge: Rade Dadik, Serbia

4 bb, Swedish(veteran)winner-16, BOB-veteran, Ch Hardy-Flap´s Cyclone Eye
2 junior class with excellent and CK, Hardy-Flap´s Falcon-Feathered Freya
Swedish(junior)winner-16, Hardy-Flap´s Hammer-Wielding Thor